Day 1 Results from L.K.A
Page 1 of 1
Day 1 Results from L.K.A
Boxer
Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
2nd: DOWNING Jill Stellvana Jimmy Choo ( Jimmy )
Class PB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
VHC: JONES Kevin and Gaynor Kevanor Anastasia ( Anna )
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
Bitch CC : HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Mybeards Diva At Caselbarn ( Lucy )
Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: MOTTRAM Dianne Mybeards Dynamic
Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: PLATT, Tony & Joy& MOTTRAM Dianne Mybeards Bubble ( Bubbles )
Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Mybeards Diva At Caselbarn ( Lucy )
Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Class LD (9 Entries) Abs: 2
3rd: HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn ( Eddie )
Shar Pei
Res Bitch CC : MORRIS Andy & Heather Ashowai Living The Dream JW ( Lacy)
Class PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CHANDLER Gill & David Meixiu Hellfire At Chandshar ( Henry )
Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st MORRIS Andy & Heather Ashowai Living The Dream JW ( Lacy)
Japanese Shiba Inu
Class JB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
VHC: LOGAN Vanessa and Alan Rynard Cast A Spell ( Foxy )
Dalmatian
Class YD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
2nd: WHITING Steve and Joy Cibrith Captain Kirk ( Jimbo )
Bulldog
Class PGB (14 Entries) Abs: 8
Res: ASHTON, Haley Sebyan Bright Sunset Mystyle ( Sunny )
Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
2nd: DOWNING Jill Stellvana Jimmy Choo ( Jimmy )
Class PB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
VHC: JONES Kevin and Gaynor Kevanor Anastasia ( Anna )
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
Bitch CC : HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Mybeards Diva At Caselbarn ( Lucy )
Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: MOTTRAM Dianne Mybeards Dynamic
Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: PLATT, Tony & Joy& MOTTRAM Dianne Mybeards Bubble ( Bubbles )
Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Mybeards Diva At Caselbarn ( Lucy )
Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Class LD (9 Entries) Abs: 2
3rd: HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn ( Eddie )
Shar Pei
Res Bitch CC : MORRIS Andy & Heather Ashowai Living The Dream JW ( Lacy)
Class PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CHANDLER Gill & David Meixiu Hellfire At Chandshar ( Henry )
Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st MORRIS Andy & Heather Ashowai Living The Dream JW ( Lacy)
Japanese Shiba Inu
Class JB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
VHC: LOGAN Vanessa and Alan Rynard Cast A Spell ( Foxy )
Dalmatian
Class YD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
2nd: WHITING Steve and Joy Cibrith Captain Kirk ( Jimbo )
Bulldog
Class PGB (14 Entries) Abs: 8
Res: ASHTON, Haley Sebyan Bright Sunset Mystyle ( Sunny )
Re: Day 1 Results from L.K.A
Well done to all our members if i have forgot anyone iam so sorry please add your details on
Re: Day 1 Results from L.K.A
Hi sorry missed out John and Roxy out yesterday
Class PGB (14 Entries) Abs: 8
3rd: GOODWIN John Making My Way Home ( Roxy )
Class PGB (14 Entries) Abs: 8
3rd: GOODWIN John Making My Way Home ( Roxy )
Re: Day 1 Results from L.K.A
Also one i sadly missed too
AVNFC Pastoral PB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
Res: DENNETT Claire, Clynalwin's Imara (Peggy)
well done to Claire and Peggy
AVNFC Pastoral PB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
Res: DENNETT Claire, Clynalwin's Imara (Peggy)
well done to Claire and Peggy
Similar topics
» havense results
» Darlington results day 1 members results
» Day 2 Results from L.K.A
» Labbies results
» Skye Results
» Darlington results day 1 members results
» Day 2 Results from L.K.A
» Labbies results
» Skye Results
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|