Darlington Day 2 results Working and pastoral
Page 1 of 1
Darlington Day 2 results Working and pastoral
Bullmastiff
Res Best Dog : SIMPSON, Tom & Lorraine & Shaun Pleats Apollo The Son ( Apollo )
Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SIMPSON, Tom & Lorraine & Shaun Pleats Apollo The Son ( Apollo )
Newfoundland
Class JD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
Res: LINDLEY Jane Bosighey Summer Boy With Lindgreave ( Cohen )
Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
2nd: FARR, Kim & TURNER Dave Kalibah Artemus Pride ( Artie )
Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Res Best Dog : HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn ( Eddie )
Class 1397 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn ( Eddie )
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
CC & BOB : MOTTRAM Dianne Ch Mybeards Dream
Best Bitch : MOTTRAM Dianne Ch Mybeards Dream
Class VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
2nd: PLATT, Tony & Joy & MOTTRAM Dianne Ch Mybeards Fascination ( Fizz )
Class 1388 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Caselbarn Heaven Scent ( Pebbles )
Class 1390 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
2nd: LINDLEY Jane Millthorpe Princess Regal To Lindgreave ( Pebble )
Class OB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MOTTRAM Dianne Ch Mybeards Dream
2nd HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Mybeards Diva At Caselbarn ( Lucy )
Well Done to everyone on your excellent results
Res Best Dog : SIMPSON, Tom & Lorraine & Shaun Pleats Apollo The Son ( Apollo )
Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SIMPSON, Tom & Lorraine & Shaun Pleats Apollo The Son ( Apollo )
Newfoundland
Class JD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
Res: LINDLEY Jane Bosighey Summer Boy With Lindgreave ( Cohen )
Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
2nd: FARR, Kim & TURNER Dave Kalibah Artemus Pride ( Artie )
Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Res Best Dog : HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn ( Eddie )
Class 1397 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn ( Eddie )
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
CC & BOB : MOTTRAM Dianne Ch Mybeards Dream
Best Bitch : MOTTRAM Dianne Ch Mybeards Dream
Class VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
2nd: PLATT, Tony & Joy & MOTTRAM Dianne Ch Mybeards Fascination ( Fizz )
Class 1388 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Caselbarn Heaven Scent ( Pebbles )
Class 1390 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
2nd: LINDLEY Jane Millthorpe Princess Regal To Lindgreave ( Pebble )
Class OB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MOTTRAM Dianne Ch Mybeards Dream
2nd HARESIGN Andrew & Jane Mybeards Diva At Caselbarn ( Lucy )
Well Done to everyone on your excellent results
Similar topics
» crufts results day 1 working and pastoral
» Manchester 2010 member's results working and pastoral
» Driffield Day 1 Working and Pastoral
» Day 1 Results from L.K.A
» Darlington results day 1 members results
» Manchester 2010 member's results working and pastoral
» Driffield Day 1 Working and Pastoral
» Day 1 Results from L.K.A
» Darlington results day 1 members results
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|