Darlington results day 1 members results

Go down

Darlington results day 1 members results

Post  Admin on Fri Sep 17, 2010 12:20 pm

Akita

Best Veteran : WATSON, Carl & FORMAN June Ch Calicelesti Slaymaker Sh.CM ( Sumo )

Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATSON, Carl & FORMAN June Ch Calicelesti Slaymaker Sh.CM ( Sumo )

Class JB (7 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: 1 THOMPSON, Maureen & CHAPMAN, Peter Kitado Kiss In The Breeze

Class PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: STOCKS Julie Malyka Light Fantastic ( Frankie )

Class OB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
Res: THOMPSON, Maureen & CHAPMAN Peter Hollowdale Cool Breeze Over Kitado
VHC: STOCKS Julie Malyka Totally Trantic

Japense Akita Inu
BEST OF BREED : 2015 THOMPSON, Mrs Maureen & WILKINSON Mrs C Senkari Go Shun'you Kensha Tsoyu
Best Bitch : 2015 THOMPSON, Mrs Maureen & WILKINSON Mrs C Senkari Go Shun'you Kensha Tsoyu
Best Puppy : 2015 THOMPSON, Mrs Maureen WILKINSON Mrs C Senkari Go Shun'you Kensha Tsoyu

Class JD/B (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: THOMPSON, Mrs Maureen & WILKINSON Mrs C Senkari Go Shun'you Kensha Tsoyu
3rd: THOMPSON, Mrs Maureen & WILKINSON Mrs C Tsoyu Amaya ( Amaya )

Class OD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
2nd: WILKINSON, Mr A & CHAPMAN Mr Peter Tsoyu Amatsu-kami

Shar - Pei

Res Bitch CC : HODGKINSON Danny Bull Pei Madaline May ( Maddie )

Class 824 PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HODGKINSON Danny Bull Pei Madaline May ( Maddie )
2nd: CHANDLER Gill & Mr Dave Jentiki Hello Im Maude At Chandshar ( Maude )

Parson Russell Terrier

Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
3rd: 1321 MINETT Tony & Jackie Princess Lilo ( Bea )

Grand Basset Griffin Vendeen

BEST OF BREED : MILTON Barbara and Ray Ir Ch Wilmit Domino Sh.CM ( Domino )
Best Dog : MILTON Barbara and Ray Ir Ch Wilmit Domino Sh.CM ( Domino )
Res Best Bitch : MILTON Barbara and Ray Wilmit Altesse ( Smudge )
Best Puppy : BASTON Danielle and Dan Wilmit Eclipse ( Macey )
Best Veteran : MILTON Barbara and Ray Wilmit Altesse ( Smudge )

Class VD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MILTON Barbara and Ray Wilmit Altesse ( Smudge )

Class OD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MILTON Barbara and Ray Ir Ch Wilmit Domino Sh.CM ( Domino )

Class PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BASTON Danielle and Dan Wilmit Eclipse ( Macey )


Dachshund (Long Haired)

Class PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0

3rd: HORN Barbara Africandawns Night Willow ( Figora )

Rhodesian Ridgeback

Class PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 2

2nd: GLEESON Sarah Veldtkammer Rock On Chick ( Cara )


avatar
Admin
Admin

Male Number of posts : 233
Location : Nottinghamshire
Registration date : 2008-05-15

View user profile http://yewtreecanine.aforumfree.com

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum