crufts results day 3 utility and toy
Page 1 of 1
crufts results day 3 utility and toy
shar pei
post graduate dog Res MEIXIU HELLFIRE AT CHANDSHAR ( henry ) gill and dave chandler
special junior bitch 3rd ASHOWAI LIVING THE DREAM JW ( lacy ) andy and heather morris
special junior bitch Res JENTIKI HELLO IM MAUDE AT CHANDSHAR ( Maude ) gill and dave chandler
Dalmatian
special puppy dog 3rd CIBRITH CAPTAIN KIRK ( Jim ) joy and steve whiting
BULLDOG
1ST SPECIAL PUPPY BITCH BULLPEI DORI MCKANE ( DARCIE ) DANNY AND WENDY HODGKINSON
VHC SPECIAL PUPPY BITCH SEBYAN BRIGHT SUNSET MYSTYLE ( SUNNY ) HAYLEY ASHTON
JAPANESE AKITA INU
1st special dog , res best dog and best puppy tsoyu amatsu kami ( tarro ) karen arme
2nd post grad dog daichi kanon ( oakie ) matthew and sue buckley
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog1st DAICHI KANON ( oakie ) matthew and sue buckley
Special Junior Bitch 1st TSOYU AMAYA ( amaya ) maureen thompson
Post Graduate Bitch 2nd TSOYU ASAMA ( teasle ) matthew and sue buckley
Open Bitch 1st UNSYUHIME SHUN'YOU KENSHO TSOYU (IMP ESP) best bitch and best of breed maureen thompson
2nd KITA-GO DELL'ANTICO ORIENTE TSOYU (IMP ITA) ( kita ) res best bitch maureen thompson
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch 1st TSOYU ASAMA ( teasle ) matthew and sue buckley
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Special Puppy - Dog Res COPYMEAR CINCADE ( chilly ) Iszac Laing
English Toy Terrier (Black & Tan)
Post Graduate - Bitch 2nd KADAZ EVA THE DIVA OF PETITPAWS ( pickles ) Vanesse cox
Havanese
Special Puppy - Dog 1st LARWINSCA EL CID ( cid ) tracy and paul clayton
Special Puppy - Bitch 1st LARWINSCA WIN A TOO ( winnie ) tracy and paul clayton
Special Junior - Bitch Res IMMELEON RED EVIE AT LARWINSCA ( evie) tracy and paul clayton
papillon
Yearling - Bitch 3rd POWDERMILL LOOK TIMELESSLY (pearle) ruth weston
post graduate dog Res MEIXIU HELLFIRE AT CHANDSHAR ( henry ) gill and dave chandler
special junior bitch 3rd ASHOWAI LIVING THE DREAM JW ( lacy ) andy and heather morris
special junior bitch Res JENTIKI HELLO IM MAUDE AT CHANDSHAR ( Maude ) gill and dave chandler
Dalmatian
special puppy dog 3rd CIBRITH CAPTAIN KIRK ( Jim ) joy and steve whiting
BULLDOG
1ST SPECIAL PUPPY BITCH BULLPEI DORI MCKANE ( DARCIE ) DANNY AND WENDY HODGKINSON
VHC SPECIAL PUPPY BITCH SEBYAN BRIGHT SUNSET MYSTYLE ( SUNNY ) HAYLEY ASHTON
JAPANESE AKITA INU
1st special dog , res best dog and best puppy tsoyu amatsu kami ( tarro ) karen arme
2nd post grad dog daichi kanon ( oakie ) matthew and sue buckley
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog1st DAICHI KANON ( oakie ) matthew and sue buckley
Special Junior Bitch 1st TSOYU AMAYA ( amaya ) maureen thompson
Post Graduate Bitch 2nd TSOYU ASAMA ( teasle ) matthew and sue buckley
Open Bitch 1st UNSYUHIME SHUN'YOU KENSHO TSOYU (IMP ESP) best bitch and best of breed maureen thompson
2nd KITA-GO DELL'ANTICO ORIENTE TSOYU (IMP ITA) ( kita ) res best bitch maureen thompson
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch 1st TSOYU ASAMA ( teasle ) matthew and sue buckley
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Special Puppy - Dog Res COPYMEAR CINCADE ( chilly ) Iszac Laing
English Toy Terrier (Black & Tan)
Post Graduate - Bitch 2nd KADAZ EVA THE DIVA OF PETITPAWS ( pickles ) Vanesse cox
Havanese
Special Puppy - Dog 1st LARWINSCA EL CID ( cid ) tracy and paul clayton
Special Puppy - Bitch 1st LARWINSCA WIN A TOO ( winnie ) tracy and paul clayton
Special Junior - Bitch Res IMMELEON RED EVIE AT LARWINSCA ( evie) tracy and paul clayton
papillon
Yearling - Bitch 3rd POWDERMILL LOOK TIMELESSLY (pearle) ruth weston
Similar topics
» crufts results day 1 working and pastoral
» crufts results day 2 hound and terrier
» manchester day 2 results Utility
» BOSTON UTILITY MEMBER'S RESULTS
» manchester champ show results just through utility and toy day
» crufts results day 2 hound and terrier
» manchester day 2 results Utility
» BOSTON UTILITY MEMBER'S RESULTS
» manchester champ show results just through utility and toy day
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|